Sitio Salvador Villa
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Situated approximately 7 km from Matriz Nossa Senhora da Candelaria, the 1-bedroom Sitio Salvador Villa Indaiatuba entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area. This property features a swimming pool and is ideal for up to 14 guests.
Also, the holiday home is about 25 minutes' walk from Mosteiro de Itaici and about 15 minutes' drive from Colonia Helvetia.
Consisting of a balcony, Sitio Salvador Villa offers comforts like air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The Indaiatuba property comes with a bathroom with a washing machine.
- Airports
- Viracopos19 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Sitio Salvador Villa?
Guests of Sitio Salvador Villa can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
Is Sitio Salvador Villa furnished with a kitchen?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Sitio Salvador Villa. - ❓
What guests come to the holiday home most often?
The holiday home is popular among business guests, but all guests are welcome. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Sitio Salvador Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Sitio Salvador Villa, be sure to explore Indaiatuba's main landmarks, including Matriz Nossa Senhora da Candelaria (7 km), Colonia Helvetia (8 km), and Mosteiro de Itaici, which can be reached with a 5-minute drive.